Quantcast GROUP: 19 ALARM PANEL ASSEMBLY, CAU/CCU: LBAD-D-54327, 21617

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP: 19 ALARM PANEL ASSEMBLY, CAU/CCU: LBAD-D-54327, 21617
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure D-19. Alarm Panel P.C.B. Assembly, Parts Location
Up
TM-11-5895-878-14-P Technical Control Patch and Test Facility Pentagon Washington DC Manual
Next
GROUP 1901 ALARM PANEL P.C.B. ASSEMBLY LBAD-D-54413, 21617
SECTION II REPAIR PARTS LIST
TM 11-5895-878-14&P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
DESCRIPTION
QTY
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
INC
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M
UNIT
GROUP: 19 ALARM PANEL ASSEMBLY, CAU/CCU:
LBAD-D-54327, 21617
D-18
1
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-54409
21617
FRAME, ALARM PANEL
EA
1
D-18
2
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-54408
21617
PANEL, FRONT
EA
1
D-18
3
MDFHD
LBAD-D-54413
21617
PC BOARD ASSEMBLY
EA
1
D-18
4
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-54411
21617
PANEL, BOTTOM COVER
EA
1
D-18
5
MDFZZ
LBADLD-54410
21617
STIFFENER
EA
1
D-18
6
XDFZZ
411
75382
BLOCK, TERMINALI 20 TERMINALS
EA
2
D-18
7
XDFZZ
5-104-Y
27361
BLOCK, TERMINALI 5 TERMINALS
EA
1
D-18
8
PAFZZ
M535206-230
96906
SCREW, P.H.MS.S #6-32 X 1/2 LG
EA
4
D-18
9
PAFZZ
MS535206-217
96906
SCREW, P.H.M.S. #4-40 X 1/2 LG
EA
4
D-18
10
MDFZZ
LBAD-C-54443
21617
NAMEPLATE
EA
1
D-18
11
XDHZZ
MS21318-8
96906
SCREW, #0 X 3/16 LG
EA
2
D-18
12
XDFZZ
8502
70903
WIRE #20 AWG, COPPER, BLACK
IN
96
D-18
13
PAFZZ
2335
83330
SPACER, SLEEVE
EA
4
D-18
14
XDFZZ
8883
83330
SPACER, FIBER
EA
2
D-18
15
PAFZZ
MS35649-242
96906
NUT, HEX, #4-40
EA
6
D-18
16
PAFZZ
M515795-804
96906
WASHER, FLAT #4
EA
6
D-18
17
PAFZZ
M535190-225
96906
SCREW, F.H.M.S. #4-40 X 1/2 LG
EA
4
D-18
18
PAFZZ
M535190-224
96906
SCREW, F.H.M.S. #4-40 X 7/8 LG
EA
2
D-18
19
PAFZZ
MS35190-236
96906
SCREW, F.H.M.S. #6-32 X 3/8 LG
EA
4
D-18
20
PAFZZ
MS35190-235
96906
SCREW, F.H.M.S. #6-32 X 5/16 LG
EA
4
D-18
21
PAFZZ
MS35190-223
96906
SCREW, F.H.M.S. #4-40 X 3/8 LG
EA
1
D-47

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.