Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP: 12 ASSEMBLY, AUDIBLE ALARM PANEL, LBAD-D-52158, 21617
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

SECTION II REPAIR PARTS LIST
TM 11-5895-878-14&P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
DESCRIPTION
QTY
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
INC
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M
UNIT
GROUP: 12 ASSEMBLY, AUDIBLE ALARM PANEL,
LBAD-D-52158, 21617
D-11
1
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-52159
21617
PANEL, AUDIBLE ALARM
EA
1
D-11
2
PAFZZ
SC628P
06124
ALARM, SONARLERT
EA
1
D-11
3
XDFZZ
51-0901-0131-
301
72619
LIGHT, PANEL
EA
2
D-11
4
XDFZZ
CRD48-40010
93929
RELAY, 48 VDC
EA
1
D-11
5
XDFZZ
902098-64
93929
FLASHER, ELECTRONIC, 48 VDC
EA
1
D-11
6
PAFZZ
5935-00-302-6343
146-103
02660
SOCKET, RELAY
EA
2
D-11
7
PAFZZ
903
82389
SWITCH
EA
1
D-11
8
XDFZZ
4-140
71785
BLOCK, TERMINAL
EA
1
D-11
9
PAFZZ
RC20GF152J
81349
RESISTOR, COMPOSITION, 1.5K OHM, 1/2W, PORM 5%
EA
1
D-11
10
PAFZZ
RA18-6F
59730
TERMINAL, FORK TONGUE
EA
20
D-11
11
PAFZZ
MS35190-226
96906
SCREW, F.H.M.S. #4-40 X 5/8 LG
EA
4
D-11
12
PAFZZ
MS35649-242
96906
NUT, HEX, #4-40
EA
8
D-11
13
PAFZZ
MS35190-230
96906
SCREW, F.H.M.S. #4-40 X 1-1/4 LG
EA
4
D-11
14
XDFZZ
6S6-50VDC
71744
LAMP, CANDLELABRA
EA
2
D-11
15
PAFZZ
8507
70903
WIRE, 20 AWG
FT
20
D-11
16
PAFZZ
MS27183-4
96906
WASHER, FLAT #4
EA
8
D-33

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us