Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP: 08 ASSEMBLY, UNIVERSAL ALARM PANEL, LBAD-D-54393-2, 21617
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

SECTION II REPAIR PARTS LIST
TM 11-5895-878-14&P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
DESCRIPTION
QTY
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
INC
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M
UNIT
GROUP: 08 ASSEMBLY, UNIVERSAL ALARM PANEL,
LBAD-D-54393-2, 21617
D-9
1
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-54394
21617
PANEL, FRONT
EA
1
D-9
2
XDFZZ
E6-14
59730
TERMINAL, RING-TONGUE
EA
2
D-9
3
PAFZZ
9418
73734
SPACER, 7/32 O.D. X 1 LG
EA
4
D-9
4
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-6223 MS35206-236
96906
SCREW, P.H.M.S. #6-32 X 1-1/2
EA
4
D-9
5
PAFZZ
5310-00-983-8483  MS27183-5
96906
WASHER, FLAT #6
EA
16
D-9
6
XDFZZ
WIRE, #18 AWG, COPPER
FT
V
D-9
7
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-54402-2
21617
NAMEPLATE, FRONT PANEL
EA
1
D-9
8
XDFZZ
48P-SB
04655
LAMP, 48V TYPE T-2
EA
2
D-9
9
PAFZZ
6210-00-300-8825  95-1059-3171-102
72619
LAMPHOLDER, RED
EA
2
B-9
10
MDFHD
LBAD-D-54398-2
21617
ASSEMBLY, RELAY BOARD
EA
1
D-9
11
XDFZZ
NC403K
05820
HEATSINK
EA
2
D-9
12
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-54396
21617
SIDEFRAME
EA
2
D-9
13
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-54395
21617
PANEL, REAR
EA
1
D-9
14
PAFZZ
5305-00-889-3001 MS35206-231
96906
SCREW, P.H.M.S. #6-32 X 5/8
EA
4
D-9
15
XDFZZ
6-164
71785
BLACK, TERMINAL
EA
1
D-9
16
XDFZZ
00645
WIRE, #6 AWG, COPPER THW
FT
V
D-9
17
XDFZZ
U-32
90211
BLOCK, TERMINAL
EA
2
D-9
18
PAFZZ
5975-00-727-5153
MS3367-4-9
96906
TIES, CABLE, 0-3/4 X 4" LG
EA
V
D-9
19
XDFZZ
1N2130A
81483
DIODE, 60 AMP
EA
2
D-9
20
PAFZZ
5340-00-737-6389
8503
83330
SPACER, 1/4 O.D. X 1/2 LG
EA
8
D-9
21
PAFZZ
MS35206-233
96906
SCREW, P.H.M.S. #6-32 X 7/8
EA
8
D-9
22
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-54399-1
21617
NAMEPLATE, TERMINAL BLOCK (TB-1)
EA
1
D-9
23
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-54401-1
21617
NAMEPLATE, TERMINAL BLOCK (TB-2)
EA
1
D-9
24
PAFZZ
MS21318-9
96906
SCREW, DRIVE #0-3/16 LG
EA
10
D-9
25
MDFZZ
LBAD-C-54406-2
21617
NAMEPLATE, FABRICATION
EA
1
D-9
26
XDFZZ
MS34191-272
96906
SCREW, F.H.M.S. 10-32 X 1/2
EA
12
D-9
27
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-54400-2
21617
NAMEPLATE, DIODE
EA
1
D-9
28
PAFZZ
MS35206-248
96906
SCREW, P.H.M.S. #8-32 X 7/8
EA
4
D-9
29
PAFZZ
MS27183-7
96906
WASHER, FLAT #8
EA
4
D-9
30
PAFZZ
RA18-6F
59730
TERMINAL, FORK TONGUE #6
EA
8
D-27

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us