Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP: 01 PATCH PANEL, ASSEMBLY, 2/WIRE AUDIO
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

TM 11-5895-878-14&P
SECTION II. REPAIR PARTS LIST
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
DESCRIPTION
QTY
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
INC
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M
UNIT
GROUP: 01 PATCH PANEL, ASSEMBLY, 2/WIRE AUDIO
LBAD-D-33674, 21617
D-1
I
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-33656
21617
SIDE FRAME....................................................................
EA
2
D-1
2
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-28580-52
21617
IDENTIFICATION PLATE .................................................
EA
2
D-1
3
PAFZZ
96906
SCREW, DRIVE #0 X 3/16 LG .........................................
EA
8
D-1
4
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-28579
21617
PANEL, PATCHBOARD....................................................
EA
1
D-1
5
XDFZZ
90A
64959
STRIP, IDENTIFICATION................................................
EA
3
D-1
6
PAFZZ
5305-00-958-5483 MS35190-221
96906
SCREW, FLAT HEAD #4-40 X 1/4 LG...............................
EA
12
D-1
7
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-33668
21617
JACK, TELEPHONE .........................................................
EA
48
D-1
8
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-33666
21617
JACK, TELEPHONE .........................................................
EA
48
D-1
9
PAFZZ
83330
SPACER, SLEEVE ..........................................................
EA
4
D-1
10
PAFZZ
5305-00-889-2999 MS35206-217
96906
SCREW, P.H.M.S. #4-40 X 1/2 LG...................................
EA
4
D-1
11
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-4988 MS35206-228
96906
SCREW, P.H.M.S. #6-32 X 3/8 LG...................................
EA
104
D-1
12
PAFZZ
5330-00-209-0788
MS35335-30
96906
WASHER, LOCK (EXTERNAL TEETH) #6 ........................
EA
96
D-1
13
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-33659
21617
PANEL, CONNECTOR 4-3/8-2 X 80..................................
EA
1
D-1
14
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-33675
21617
PRINTED CIRCUIT, FLEXIBLE .......................................
EA
1
D-1
15
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-33665-2
21617
CONNECTOR, 80 PIN.....................................................
EA
2
D-1
16
PAFZZ
5310-00-081-8087 MS21044-N06
96906
NUT, ELASTIC STOP #6-32 .............................................
EA
14
D-1
17
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-33672-1
21617
PLATE, IDENTIFICATION ...............................................
EA
1
D-1
18
PAFZZ
5305-00-889-3116 MS35206-213
96906
SCREW, P.H.M.S. #4-40 X 1/4 LG...................................
EA
2
D-1
19
PAFZZ
5310-00-088-0551 MS21044-N04
96906
NUT, SELF LOCKING #4-40 NC .......................................
EA
2
D-1
20
MDFZZ
LBAD-D-33658
21617
COVER (TOP AND BOTTOM) ..........................................
EA
2
D-1
21
PAFZZ
5305-00-995-6653 MS35190-222
96906
SCREW, FLAT HEAD #4-40 NC X 5/16 LG .......................
EA
4
D-1
22
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-7361 MS35191-270
96906
SCREW, FLAT HEAD #10-32 NF X 3/8 LG .......................
EA
6
D-5

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us